College Recruting
College Recruting
Home » College Recruting

CLASS OF 1996

B.KONIGSBERG
U PENN
T.MERINGOFF
HARVARD
D.HAUSER
STANFORD
J.KUCZMARSKI
PRINCETON
J.SCHACHTER
PRINCETON
KATCHER OHIO
STATE

CLASS OF 1997

E.SOBOTKA
U PENN

CLASS OF 1998

S.RODWAY
U PENN
J.MALHAME
NOTRE DAME

CLASS OF 1999

S.LIPSKY
STANFORD
J.AXLER
NORTHWESTERN
B.DAVIDOFF SUNY
BINGHAMTON
P.HARJES
MARYLAND
L.ZINGONE
DUQUESNE
A.ALBORNAZ
WEST POINT

CLASS OF 2000

G.TURNER
HARVARD
T.KOFOL
PRINCETON
E.SACULLO
COLGATE
M.KRINKE
U OF TEXAS
G.NIX
WASHAND LEE
J.FELDMAN
U OF MASS
M.GOLDBERG
U OF MASS
R.ALBORNAZ
EST POINT

CLASS OF 2001

D.HAIMOVIC
HARVARD
A.SHOHET
UNION
G.DICHIARA
BUCKNELL
L.AXLER
QUINNIPIAC

CLASS OF 2002

N.FLETCHER
PRINCETON
H.KU
PRINCETON
M.FELDMAN
YALE
S.WARD
WILL AND MARY
J.GOLDBERG
CORNELL
K.OTANI
USC
A.BRODY
UNION
M.SCHOR
U CONN
J.LESLIE
COLGATE

CLASS OF 2003

O.NIX
YALE
J.WHITE
UNION
J.FISHKIND
DELAWARE
A.LOSTRITTO
U PENN
G.BERCK
U OF VERMONT
C.SILVERMAN
BRANDEIS
M.RACCIOPPIO
QUINNIPIAC

CLASS OF 2004

M.LIVINGSTON
VASSAR
C.BAFFA
BUCKNELL
J.SCHWARTZ
DELAWARE
M.MILMAN
DELAWARE

CLASS OF 2005

L.SADAKA
U PENN
Y.LOSTRITTO
VILANOVA
B.KUCHTA
YAE
S.KELLMAN
S.ILLINOIS
S.KELLMAN
S.ILLINOIS
S.RIZWAN
BOSTON
C.BENISCH
BATES
R.TOLKIN
DUKE
J.KANTORA
MICHIGAN
S.KOGEL
SYRACUSE
J.KOULBITSKAYA
U PENN

CLASS OF 2006

A.SCHWARTZ
U PENN
E.APOSTOLIDES
LAFAYETTE
J.FIFE
CORNELL
S.FELDMAN
USC
C.ALBORNZ
WEST POINT
S.HOCHBERG
CORNELL
M.STEINHAUSER
ONEONTA
D.BLUMENTHAL
DUKE
S.TOLKIN
DUKE

CLASS OF 2007

L.SEYBURN
EMORY
J.ROSENBERG
ONEONTA
J.JAKLITSCH
CORNELL
S.DOERFLER
AMHERST
S.DAUER
COLGATE
R.BONFIGLIO
MIDDLEBURY
L.LOSTRITTO
MIAMI
M.KUCHTA
PRINCETON
M.DARNELL
CORNELL
T.CRANE
WASH U
K.RESSE
QUEENS C
S.ISHAN
EMORY
L.GOLDSTEIN
SYRACUSE

CLASS OF 2008

J.KOGEL
TULANE
M.TYNER
GW
P.YONKERS
LIU
M.LUCHS
COLGATE

CLASS OF 2009

M.DAUER
JOHNS HOPKINS
J.DELMAN
MUHLENBERG
Z.WEISS
WILLIAMS
S.BATES
COASTAL CAROLINA
K.NORTIN
HARVARD
K.KANE
JOHNS HOPKINS
A.JEBSEN
USC
B.GRANT
OBART
R.FITZ
LOYOLA
M.J.GLADSTONE
CORNELL

CLASS OF 2010

J.PODLOFSKY
U MASS
C.LAM
BROWN
A.HAREL
HARTFORD U
E.BUDD
WASH U
R.FERGUISON
ADELPHI
A.WERMAN
EMORY
S.GIANETTI
W JEWELL
G.MARDEN
PURCHASE
A.BLAU
TUFTS
T.BEAGUE
U PENN
B.LI
YALE

CLASS OF 2011

DEFRANCESEH
BUCKNELL
S.TALCOTT
IOWA U
M.LAM
BROWN
D.GREENBAUM
JOHNS HOPKINS
E.SUMANARU
SIENA
B.VANCURA
COLUMBIA
M.KLINE
U OF MIAMI
M.LEM
OXFORD OF EMORY(GA)

CLASS OF 2012

M.LUSTRIN
DARTMOUTH
K.KATZ
GEORGETOWN
M.FELDMAN
TRINITY U
Z.JONAS
DEPAUW
L.WAGNER
U OF NEBRASKA
H.WEISS
WILLIAMS
A.DAVIDOW
WILLIAM & MARY
T.DIFFLEY
KENYON
J.MISHKIN
WASHBURN-TOPEKA
B.MARKOWITZ
HARVARD
J.ELBABA
VIRGINIA
T.ANDERSON
VIRGINIA
K.YAU
DARTMOUTH
R.MOHAN
CORNELL
J.SUN
STONYBROOK
R.LOBBEN
GEORGIA TECH

CLASS OF 2013

A.SACHER
BINGHAMTON
E.BREZEL
 
V.SHAH
BINGHAMTON
D.NOTARIS
BINGHAMTON
R.KEDIA
DUKE
J.KAROL
WISCONSIN
C.DAUER
WILLIAM & MARY
S.LAM
HARVARD
V.PAVIA
CARNEGIE MELLON
A.TALCOTT
U OF DENVER
S.TUTELMAN
PENN STATE
S.BARNARD
GEORGETOWN
J.DALLESSANDRO
BOSTON U
J.ADLER
EMORY

CLASS OF 2014

D.GRUNBERGER
COLUMBIA
S.VOHTA
JOHNS HOPKINS
J.PARIS
JOHNS HOPKINS
J.BLATCHLY
CONNECTICUT
L.REMY
WISCONSIN
N.KOSKOVALIS
GEORGETOWN
O.MALLEY
LOUISVILLE
H.TELL
DELAWARE
B.VAID
DARTMOUTH
GIANETTI
SKIDMORE
STAMATOS
BUCKNELL
PION
CORNELL
SKOPICK
WESLEYAN

CLASS OF 2015

WAGNER
TULANE
BORN
LEHIGH
B.HOFFARTH
LOYOLA
T.COSME
EMORY
K.MAUTNER
PENN
S.ADLER
LEHIGH
A.ARENA
CORNELL
A.DONOHUE
SOUTH CAROLINA
K.CHAGTRORALEKE
BINGHAMTON
B.CHOW
WILKES
J.CIARDULLO
AMERICAN U PARIS
K.CIRELLA
DELAWARE
P.CLARE
BINGHAMTON
I.GILL
SANTA CLARA
D.GRANAT
BENTLEY
B.HOFFARTH
LOYOLA
J.KHAN
MIAMI
J.LEVITIN
AMHERST C
M.LUCHS
VANDERBILT
D.MENKER
EMORY
E.NIERMAN
SIENA C
N.REMY
MARYLAND
S.SEEMAN
REDLANDS
A.SULLIVAN
MARYLAND

CLASS OF 2016

B.VOLK
NORTHWESTERN U
R.WEISS
CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
E.FISHBEIN
COLGATE
W.DONOGHUE
JAMES MADISON
A.LOUIS
WILLIAMS
A.GRAHAM
UNC
B.SHI
BUFFALO
K.GLEASON
TUFFS
A.GILL MORGAN
STATE
J.BRIAMONTE
WASH U
E.ROSENBERG
MARYLAND
A.SUKOV
NYU
A.KONIAEV
ELON
A.ASKOWITZ
U PENN

CLASS OF2017

A.WILICK
DUKE
C.MENKER
NORTHWESTERN
C.GREENBERG
WASH U
E.VLAMAKAS
NJIT
E.KIRSH
U OFVIRGINIA
F.TALCOTT
WILLIAM & MARY
G.SKLAR
U OF MIAMI
J.GOLDMAN
U PENN
J.ANTEL
U OF TEXAS
J.RICHTER
EMORY
L.FRANKIS
BOSTON C
M.MASHEB
CORNELL
M.PORGES
OBERLIN
R.VOHRA
BRANDEIS
S.GALU
MARIST
T.NIERMAN
ONIENTA
V.REDDY
STONYBROOK
J.BERMAN
U OF MIAMI

CLASS OF 2018

T.McGOWAN
ST.JOHNS U
J.BERNSTEIN
DUKE
J.WACHSMAN
U OF PENN
J.PION
CORNELL
N.SKOPECKI
EMORY
N.KROL
SUNY GENESED
M.CLINTON
AMHERST COLLEGE
A.NAKHJAVAN
LEHIGH
Z.KHAZZAM
DUKE
C.WILLIAMS
HARVARD U
P.WERNINK
BATES
K.ZIARI
LOYOLA
P.MALONEY
U OF MICHIGAN
A.KONIAEV
STONY BROOK U
M.MEDVEDV
WILLIAMS COLLEGE

CLASS OF 2019

E.BRADY
WASHINGTON & LEE
A.GOETZ
EMORY
L.KARNIEWICH
BINGHAMTON U
A.TSUI
RIDER U
A.LAFFONT
CARNEGIE MELLON
Upcoming  Events
 
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
  • Upcoming  Events
Upcoming  Events
Annoucement
 
Pickleball Open Play

Sign Up Now

Please Call Laura Di Salvo on 516-759-0505

Date
Dec
2019
2019-2020 Seasonal Court Program

Sign Up Now

Please Call Laura Di Salvo on 516-759-0505

Date
Jan
2020
Annoucements
RWTT TENNIS APP
 
  • RWTT College Recuiting
  • RWTT College Recuiting
  • RWTT College Recuiting
  • RWTT College Recuiting
  • RWTT College Recuiting